menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 16 Div 1
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#105667
09/10/17 02:30 PM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#105669
09/16/17 06:00 PM
place
Bobby Morris Field (at Cal Anderson Park) - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B02A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105675
09/17/17 01:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#105679
09/23/17 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#105682
09/30/17 03:45 PM
place
Magnuson Park fields - #7
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105684
10/01/17 11:15 AM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#105690
10/07/17 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
WPFC B02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105695
10/22/17 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105699
10/29/17 03:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #FF
Score
A6 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#105708
11/12/17 09:00 AM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, NOV 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105706
11/17/17 06:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#105713
11/19/17 01:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #5
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B02A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, DEC 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105703
12/01/17 06:15 PM
place
Miller - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#105718
12/03/17 10:45 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #FF
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WPFC B02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact